?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Shut · up.

Recent Entries · Archive · Friends · Profile

* * *
* * *
bitch ass mother fucking cunt.

cunt!

CUNT I SAY!

* * *
ScreamCollapse )

Guess who's NOT watching football.... Yep that's correct.
MEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEE.

I have my first government test tomorrow, I should be hardcore studying for it, but instead I'm just sitting around doing nothing. None of my roommates are coming back until tomorrow. I dont like being left alone, I get bored. Friday night I slept at Amandas and then last night I went to the comedian, hypnotist, and illusionist show in Price with Jay. That wasn't too bad. After that Jay and I went and got some food at Sheetz. As we were walking back in the building the fire alarm went off, so we went and sat in the car. It was freeeeeeeezing out and I didnt have my coat. Five firetrucks ended up coming up. I bet the fire dept. seriously gets so pissed at our university for being such idiots.

I need a new icon.

I think my week is going to be pretty busy.

Ugh.
Current Mood:
bored bored
Current Music:
Justin Timberlake - "Senorita"
* * *
I'm worried.
* * *
Hmm. I was up at 8am to go to breakfast at 9. Now we're not going til 10. Joe's a bastard. I'll do a survey while I wait.

YepCollapse )

Current Mood:
blank blank
* * *
* * *
Woo woooooo....

Friends cut coming right up.

So comment if you wanna be kept,

If not... SEE YA!
* * *
Stolen from the FlametartCollapse )

That survey was stupid. Yeah.

I'm bored. Snow sucks.

I cant wait to go back to school :D
I miss school - and Kt :D
Current Mood:
bratty
Current Music:
"underneath you" - jessica simpson
* * *
I'm off in an hour and I know where we can goCollapse )
Current Mood:
bitchy bitchy
Current Music:
Truth No. 2 - The Dixie Chicks
* * *
I'd just like to say...

Happy 3 months baby :D -
Everything is so incredible with you.
I'm so glad I have you in my life.
You're amazing and I love you.

* * *
I guess I'll take this from kris0l0gy

01. Reply with your name and I will write something about you.
02. I will then tell you what song[s] remind me of you.
03. Next, I will tell you who you remind me of, celebrity/animated or otherwise.
04. Last, i will try to name a single word that best describes you.
05. Put this in your journal it is not an option!

Current Mood:
bouncy bouncy
* * *
* * *

Previous